Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near H/O Nirmal Das (Xxiv), Sankijahan Activity Code 112176609, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied,
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near H/O Nirmal Das (Xxiv), Sankijahan Activity Code 112176609, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
258/GOPAL/2025, DATE-18/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKHIJAHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951330 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near hari mandir (xix), sankijahan activity code-112182809, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near hari mandir (xix), sankijahan activity code-112182809, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o brojolal das xxv, sankijahan mouza, code- 110420587, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o brojolal das xxv, sankijahan mouza, code- 110420587, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o moron das to h/o molin das, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xix, code- 94757186, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o moron das to h/o molin das, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xix, code- 94757186, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o brojolal das xxv, sankijahan mouza, code- 110420587, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied and sbmg
Construction of community women toilet near h o brojolal das xxv, sankijahan mouza, code- 110420587, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied and sbmg
Read moreof your Industry type