Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near H/O Sukhen Das (Xxv), Sankijahan Mouza, Code 112807921, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
Description
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near H/O Sukhen Das (Xxv), Sankijahan Mouza, Code 112807921, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_883068_1
Reference
Number
391/GOPAL/2025, DATE-22/07/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4700
Tender Value -
Place SANKIJAHAN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991551

Start Date July 25, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2025

Expired 392 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.