Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradatio N Of Tubewell To Submersible With Reserver Near H/O Rejaul Haldar (Xiv), At Gopalganj Mouza, Code 113276803, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Upgradatio N Of Tubewell To Submersible With Reserver Near H/O Rejaul Haldar (Xiv), At Gopalganj Mouza, Code 113276803, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
312/GOPAL/2025, DATE-30/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965760 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o nurul hasan laskar (xii), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113275795, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o nurul hasan laskar (xii), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113275795, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreUpgradation of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o nurul hasan laskar (xii), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113275795, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Upgradation of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o nurul hasan laskar (xii), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113275795, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreof your Industry type