Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Provas Haldar To Jaladhar Haldar, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Provas Haldar To Jaladhar Haldar, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_807314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/GOPAL/2025, DATE-27/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794116 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from hanuman nagar to padma nagar road no 02 in div no 23 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from nyalkal road to h no opp 3-10-113 at surya nagar in div no 26 of zone ii area of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from adithya school to 3-10-112 at surya nagar and goud sangam to 3-10-94/1 in div no 26 of zone ii area in nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from baghya nagar colony road no 1 to bhagya nagar colony road no 4 in div no 3 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattana pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of bt road from rajiv gandhi statue to gandhi statue and alluri sitrama raju to 4-59/2 in div no 02 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattanaa pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of bt road from rajiv gandhi statue to gandhi statue and alluri sitrama raju to 4-59/2 in div no 02 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattanaa pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of bt road from rajiv gandhi statue to gandhi statue and alluri sitrama raju to 4-59/2 in div no 02 of nizamabad municipal corporation (under pattanaa pragathi fund)
Read more15th fc un tied fund
Laying of cc road from sri venkateshwara medical to kalishetty anjaiah nilayam and community hall road chandrashekar colony in div no 41 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type