Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Tubewell To Submersible With Reserver Near H/O Nurul Hasan Laskar (Xii), At Gopalganj Mouza, Code 113275795, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Tubewell To Submersible With Reserver Near H/O Nurul Hasan Laskar (Xii), At Gopalganj Mouza, Code 113275795, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
395/GOPAL/2025, DATE-22/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991566 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o nurul hasan laskar (xii), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113275795, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o nurul hasan laskar (xii), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113275795, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreUpgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o rejaul haldar (xiv), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113276803, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o rejaul haldar (xiv), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113276803, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o sujauddin laskar, gopalganj, code- 92024195, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o sujauddin laskar, gopalganj, code- 92024195, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of 9 no modified leach pit around gopalganj village, samsad- xii (part-12) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Construction of 9 no modified leach pit around gopalganj village, samsad- xii (part-12) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Read moreConstruction of 9 no modified leach pit around gopalganj village, samsad- xii (part-11) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Construction of 9 no modified leach pit around gopalganj village, samsad- xii (part-11) under gopalganj gram panchayat, fy-2024-2025, fund- sbm g
Read moreUpgradation of tubewell to submersible with reserver near 3no garankati fp school (ii), at dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 113277769, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Upgradation of tubewell to submersible with reserver near 3no garankati fp school (ii), at dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 113277769, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type