Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From H/O Bijoy Baidya To Culvert, Mouza Gopalganj, Code 94033988, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From H/O Bijoy Baidya To Culvert, Mouza Gopalganj, Code 94033988, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
125/GOPAL/2024, DATE-09/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734349 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o jagadish sanfui xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110422113, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o jagadish sanfui xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110422113, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o sahadeb naskar xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110428791, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o sahadeb naskar xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110428791, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o kanchan baidya (xi), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112805872, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o kanchan baidya (xi), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112805872, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreFacilities for school going children under gopalgunj gp, gopalganj mouza, code- 113093433, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc
Facilities for school going children under gopalgunj gp, gopalganj mouza, code- 113093433, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type