Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near H O Jagadish Sanfui Xiii, Gopalganj Mouza, Code 110422113, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
Description
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near H O Jagadish Sanfui Xiii, Gopalganj Mouza, Code 110422113, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_873381_1
Reference
Number
326/GOPAL/2025, DATE-30/06/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5100
Tender Value -
Place GOPALGANJ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965814

Start Date July 04, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2025

Expired 418 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.