Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near Dhora Bagda Durga Mandir Xv, Gopalganj Mouza, Code 109908980, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near Dhora Bagda Durga Mandir Xv, Gopalganj Mouza, Code 109908980, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
396/GOPAL/2025, DATE-22/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991567 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from asraf molla to h/o kayem fakir, mouza- gopalganj, jl-153, samsad-xv, code- 94755469, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from asraf molla to h/o kayem fakir, mouza- gopalganj, jl-153, samsad-xv, code- 94755469, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read more01/xv fc tied sbm(g)/nit/sgp/2023
Estimate for construction of silt&#x0d chamber and filter chamber for lwm&#x0d project at school, icds, colleges,&#x0d heealth centers, govt. offices&#x0d including panchayat offices etc and&#x0d other places
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o jagadish sanfui xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110422113, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o jagadish sanfui xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110422113, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o sahadeb naskar xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110428791, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o sahadeb naskar xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110428791, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreof your Industry type