Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Storm Water Drain At Vallalar Street 1 096004 R128 And Rcc Culvert At Rms I Street 096004 L019 In Ward No. 04, In Virudhachalam Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing Storm Water Drain At Vallalar Street 1 096004 R128 And Rcc Culvert At Rms I Street 096004 L019 In Ward No. 04, In Virudhachalam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_332292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2357/2023/E1- Ward no 4 Vallalar Street |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Virudhachalam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreproviding storm water drain and rcc culvert in ward no. 27, vallalar street main road- 096027r808 and vallalar street 2nd main road extension 1 096027r815 in virudhachalam municipality
providing storm water drain and rcc culvert in ward no. 27, vallalar street main road- 096027r808 and vallalar street 2nd main road extension 1 096027r815 in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain with rcc culvert in manimegalai street ward no.17 in virudhachalam municipality
Construction of storm water drain with rcc culvert in manimegalai street ward no.17 in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain with rcc culvert to kadaiveethi ward no.24 in virudhachalam municipality.
Construction of storm water drain with rcc culvert to kadaiveethi ward no.24 in virudhachalam municipality.
Read moreProviding storm water drain with culvert at ward no.21, kannadasan street (0960021r600), kabilar street (0960021r611) in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain with culvert at ward no.21, kannadasan street (0960021r600), kabilar street (0960021r611) in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain with rcc culvert infront of daily market ward no.15 in virudhachalam municipality.
Construction of storm water drain with rcc culvert infront of daily market ward no.15 in virudhachalam municipality.
Read moreProviding storm water drain with culvert at ward no.15, thiruvalluvar nagar 10th street (0960015r362) in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain with culvert at ward no.15, thiruvalluvar nagar 10th street (0960015r362) in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding storm water drain and rcc culvert in ward no 02 anthoniar nagar main road 096002r066 anthoniar nagar cross street 2 096002r069 in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain and rcc culvert in ward no 02 anthoniar nagar main road 096002r066 anthoniar nagar cross street 2 096002r069 in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding of granular sub base gsb and wet mix macadam wmm to vallalar kudil main road, vallalar kudil street 2 lane, vallalar kudil street 1lane in ward no. 27, in virudhachalam municipality.
Providing of granular sub base gsb and wet mix macadam wmm to vallalar kudil main road, vallalar kudil street 2 lane, vallalar kudil street 1lane in ward no. 27, in virudhachalam municipality.
Read moreProviding storm water drain with culvert at ward no.13, brindavan nagar 1st street (096013r331),pillaiyarkoil street (096013r334) in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain with culvert at ward no.13, brindavan nagar 1st street (096013r331),pillaiyarkoil street (096013r334) in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type