Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Storm Water Drain With Culvert At Ward No.13, Brindavan Nagar 1st Street (096013 R331),Pillaiyarkoil Street (096013 R334) In Virudhachalam Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing Storm Water Drain With Culvert At Ward No.13, Brindavan Nagar 1st Street (096013 R331),Pillaiyarkoil Street (096013 R334) In Virudhachalam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_407815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6601-1/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Virudhachalam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc road with storm water drain at mrk nagar pillaiyarkoil street 096002r035 and rcc culvert at sbi colony 096002r053 in ward no. 02, in virudhachalam municipality
Providing cc road with storm water drain at mrk nagar pillaiyarkoil street 096002r035 and rcc culvert at sbi colony 096002r053 in ward no. 02, in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding storm water drain with culvert at ward no.21, kannadasan street (0960021r600), kabilar street (0960021r611) in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain with culvert at ward no.21, kannadasan street (0960021r600), kabilar street (0960021r611) in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain with rcc culvert in manimegalai street ward no.17 in virudhachalam municipality
Construction of storm water drain with rcc culvert in manimegalai street ward no.17 in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding storm water drain with culvert at ward no.15, thiruvalluvar nagar 10th street (0960015r362) in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain with culvert at ward no.15, thiruvalluvar nagar 10th street (0960015r362) in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding storm water drain with culvert at ward no.17, oht gangai street upto main road west street in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain with culvert at ward no.17, oht gangai street upto main road west street in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding storm water drain with culvert at ward no.26, tamilnagar 2nd street (0960026r768)tamilnagar 2nd street extension(0960026r769) in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain with culvert at ward no.26, tamilnagar 2nd street (0960026r768)tamilnagar 2nd street extension(0960026r769) in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain with rcc culvert to kadaiveethi ward no.24 in virudhachalam municipality.
Construction of storm water drain with rcc culvert to kadaiveethi ward no.24 in virudhachalam municipality.
Read moreProviding storm water drain at vallalar street 1 096004r128 and rcc culvert at rms i street 096004l019 in ward no. 04, in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain at vallalar street 1 096004r128 and rcc culvert at rms i street 096004l019 in ward no. 04, in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding storm water drain in ward no.16, kaspa colony - 3rd. street in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain in ward no.16, kaspa colony - 3rd. street in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding storm water drain in ward no.16, kaspa colony - 2 nd. street in virudhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain in ward no.16, kaspa colony - 2 nd. street in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type