Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Storm Water Drain With Culvert At Ward No.21, Kannadasan Street (0960021 R600), Kabilar Street (0960021 R611) In Virudhachalam Municipality
Description
Providing Storm Water Drain With Culvert At Ward No.21, Kannadasan Street (0960021 R600), Kabilar Street (0960021 R611) In Virudhachalam Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_407859_1
Reference
Number
6601-8/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place Virudhachalam Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date January 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.