Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Storm Water Drain And Rcc Culvert In Ward No. 27, Vallalar Street Main Road 096027 R808 And Vallalar Street 2nd Main Road Extension 1 096027 R815 In Virudhachalam Municipality
Description
Providing Storm Water Drain And Rcc Culvert In Ward No. 27, Vallalar Street Main Road 096027 R808 And Vallalar Street 2nd Main Road Extension 1 096027 R815 In Virudhachalam Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_407865_1
Reference
Number
6601-10/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place Virudhachalam Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date January 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.