Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023/24 Pro No 179/2023 24 Re Taring Of Neerattupuram Market To Patharisheri Road In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023/24 Pro No 179/2023 24 Re Taring Of Neerattupuram Market To Patharisheri Road In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631564_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/179/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Read moreRe tender annual plan-construction of samskarikanilayam in thalavady gp-ward 6-thalavady gp 188/2023-24
Re tender annual plan-construction of samskarikanilayam in thalavady gp-ward 6-thalavady gp 188/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 phc building maintanance-tldy - 115/23-24
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 phc building maintanance-tldy - 115/23-24
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Re - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 109/24 vedavyasa padi to prayatt re taring ward 8-109/24-general civil work
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 109/24 vedavyasa padi to prayatt re taring ward 8-109/24-general civil work
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-improvements of chekkattupadi to pathilpadi road in ward 7-thalavady gp 2023/24 pro no 113/23-2
Re - tender annual plan-improvements of chekkattupadi to pathilpadi road in ward 7-thalavady gp 2023/24 pro no 113/23-2
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 91/2023-24 improvement of road kochammanam thuruthel padi ward 15
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 91/2023-24 improvement of road kochammanam thuruthel padi ward 15
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp - pro no 65/2023-24 re-taring of vavarakonam road in ward 17
Annual plan-vithura gp - pro no 65/2023-24 re-taring of vavarakonam road in ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type