Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Additional Infrastructure Of Mannancherry Phc Pro No 242/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Additional Infrastructure Of Mannancherry Phc Pro No 242/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/93710/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107936 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 -additional infrastructure of pakalveedu -pro no 123/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 -additional infrastructure of pakalveedu -pro no 123/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 pr no 257/25 renovation of phc sub centre mannancherry ward 14-pro no 257/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 pr no 257/25 renovation of phc sub centre mannancherry ward 14-pro no 257/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of kulirma plamparambu graval road -pro no 315/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of kulirma plamparambu graval road -pro no 315/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soak pit for veterinary hospital ayurveda hospital -sidda hospital - fhc valavanadu -phc mannancherry -krishi bhavan -panchayath office -homoeo dispensary -pro no 325/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soak pit for veterinary hospital ayurveda hospital -sidda hospital - fhc valavanadu -phc mannancherry -krishi bhavan -panchayath office -homoeo dispensary -pro no 325/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of payyampalli road in ward 9-pro no 313/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of payyampalli road in ward 9-pro no 313/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of palliveli road in ward 22-pro no 317-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of palliveli road in ward 22-pro no 317-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of athikkad bund road in ward 1-pro no 312/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of athikkad bund road in ward 1-pro no 312/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type