Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Construction Of Soak Pit For Veterinary Hospital Ayurveda Hospital Sidda Hospital Fhc Valavanadu Phc Mannancherry Krishi Bhavan Panchayath Office Homoeo Dispensary Pro No 325/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Construction Of Soak Pit For Veterinary Hospital Ayurveda Hospital Sidda Hospital Fhc Valavanadu Phc Mannancherry Krishi Bhavan Panchayath Office Homoeo Dispensary Pro No 325/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/104570/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117515 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of compound wall doctors quarters in fhc valavanadu-pro no 244/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of compound wall doctors quarters in fhc valavanadu-pro no 244/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Read moreArtificial recharge schemes recharge pit at 1. krishibhavan perumatty, 2. ayurveda dispensary parakkalam and 3. fhc nellimedu in perumatty gp in palakkad district
Artificial recharge schemes recharge pit at 1. krishibhavan perumatty, 2. ayurveda dispensary parakkalam and 3. fhc nellimedu in perumatty gp in palakkad district under ground water conservation and recharge scheme 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-11/23 - installation of motor, water tank on public well for krishibhavan, homeo dispensary, veterinary hospital, ayurveda dispensary, take a break ranni pazhavangadi gpgeneral electrical work
Annual plan-11/23 - installation of motor,&#x0d water tank on public well for krishibhavan,&#x0d homeo dispensary, veterinary hospital,&#x0d ayurveda dispensary, take a break ranni pazhavangadi gpgeneral&#x0d electrical work
Read moreArtificial recharge schemes at 1. fhc pallipuram, 2. ayurveda dispensary parudur, 3. ghs kodumunda west in paradur gp, in palakkad district under ground water conservation and recharge scheme 2023 24
Artificial recharge schemes recharge pit dug well recharge at 1. fhc pallipuram, 2. ayurveda dispensary parudur, 3. ghs kodumunda west in paradur gp, in palakkad district under ground water conservation and recharge scheme 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type