Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Improvements Of Palliveli Road In Ward 22 Pro No 317 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Improvements Of Palliveli Road In Ward 22 Pro No 317 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/104341/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9241 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130851 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no -325/26, gravelling of palliveli footpath in ward -22-pr no -325/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no -325/26, gravelling of palliveli footpath in ward -22-pr no -325/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of kulirma plamparambu graval road -pro no 315/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of kulirma plamparambu graval road -pro no 315/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of payyampalli road in ward 9-pro no 313/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of payyampalli road in ward 9-pro no 313/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of athikkad bund road in ward 1-pro no 312/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of athikkad bund road in ward 1-pro no 312/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of parappil jetty road in ward 9-pro no 314/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of parappil jetty road in ward 9-pro no 314/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 -additional infrastructure of pakalveedu -pro no 123/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 -additional infrastructure of pakalveedu -pro no 123/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2024-25 improvements of coir board -bund devi wires road in ward -15 -pro no -316-25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2024-25 improvements of coir board -bund devi wires road in ward -15 -pro no -316-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type