Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Thuruthiyeth Road Balance Portion Ward 7 Karumalloor Gp(multi Year)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Thuruthiyeth Road Balance Portion Ward 7 Karumalloor Gp(multi Year)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/AE/KMLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karumalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136132 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of kaattikkodath thuruth road ward 7-karumalloor gp(multi year)
Renovation of kaattikkodath thuruth road ward 7-karumalloor gp(multi year)
Read more480/24-paipra gp-renovation of plavinchuvadu pallichira panchayath road balance portion ward 13 ( multy year)
480/24-paipra gp-renovation of plavinchuvadu pallichira panchayath road balance portion ward 13 ( multy year)
Read moreRenovation of jawahar road balance portion ward 12
Renovation of jawahar road balance portion ward 12
Read more266/25 renovation of kattikonadu road balance portion at ward 8 of kumbalanghi gp
266/25 renovation of kattikonadu&#x0d road balance portion at ward 8 of kumbalanghi&#x0d gp
Read more2023-24 vallatholnagar gp chakkuttikkad road balance portion maintanance ward 7-project no.194/24
2023-24 vallatholnagar gp chakkuttikkad road balance portion maintanance ward 7-project no.194/24
Read moreSreenarayanapuram gp 2023-24 pathazhakkad mullan bazar road renovation balance portion s0305
Sreenarayanapuram gp 2023-24 pathazhakkad mullan bazar road renovation balance portion s0305
Read moreof your Industry type