Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sreenarayanapuram Gp 2023 24 Pathazhakkad Mullan Bazar Road Renovation Balance Portion S0305
|
| Description |
Sreenarayanapuram Gp 2023 24 Pathazhakkad Mullan Bazar Road Renovation Balance Portion S0305
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/SNP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1520 |
| EMD | 17201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreenarayanapuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018076 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Snpuram gp 2022-23 renovation of pathazhakkad mullan bazar road (s0289/23)
Snpuram gp 2022-23 renovation of pathazhakkad mullan bazar road (s0289/23)
Read moreSreenarayanapuram gp 2024-25 renovation of mcf - so216
Sreenarayanapuram gp 2024-25 renovation of mcf - so216
Read moreKanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Read moreRenovation of thuruthiyeth road balance portion ward 7-karumalloor gp(multi year)
Renovation of thuruthiyeth road balance portion ward 7-karumalloor gp(multi year)
Read moreP-269/2023-24-renovation of jawahar road balance portion ward 12
Renovation of jawahar road balance portion ward 12,edavanakad g p
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-224 parayil road concreting - ward 4, s0305/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-224 parayil road concreting - ward 4, s0305/24
Read moreSreenarayanapuram gp 2025-26 thekkoodanbasar cheriya colony road renovation ward 1-s0075
Sreenarayanapuram gp 2025-26 thekkoodanbasar&#x0d cheriya colony road renovation ward 1-s0075
Read more266/25 renovation of kattikonadu road balance portion at ward 8 of kumbalanghi gp
266/25 renovation of kattikonadu&#x0d road balance portion at ward 8 of kumbalanghi&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type