Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
266/25 Renovation Of Kattikonadu Road Balance Portion At Ward 8 Of Kumbalanghi Gp
|
| Description |
266/25 Renovation Of Kattikonadu&Amp#X0d
Road Balance Portion At Ward 8 Of Kumbalanghi&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALANGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142492 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more268/25 renovation of tharassery road balance portion in ward 16 kumbalanghi g.p
268/25 renovation of tharassery&#x0d road balance portion in ward 16 kumbalanghi&#x0d g.p
Read more240/25 renovation of kattikonattu road -ward 8 of kumbalanghi gp
240/25 renovation of kattikonattu&#x0d road -ward 8 of kumbalanghi gp
Read more265/25 construction of drain and side concreting at vyasapuram link lane balance portion in ward 7 of kumbalanghi gp
265/25 construction of drain and&#x0d side concreting at vyasapuram link lane&#x0d balance portion in ward 7 of kumbalanghi gp
Read more231/25 renovation of tharassery road in ward 16- kumbalanghi gp
231/25 renovation of tharassery&#x0d road in ward 16- kumbalanghi gp
Read more243/25 renovation of thuruthi colony road in ward 8 of kumbalanghi
243/25 renovation of thuruthi&#x0d colony road in ward 8 of kumbalanghi
Read moreRenovation of thuruthiyeth road balance portion ward 7-karumalloor gp(multi year)
Renovation of thuruthiyeth road balance portion ward 7-karumalloor gp(multi year)
Read more247/25 drain cleaning and renovation at ward no 5, 6, 7, 8 of kumbalanghi
247/25 drain cleaning and&#x0d renovation at ward no 5, 6, 7, 8 of&#x0d kumbalanghi
Read moreAnnual plan 268 24 renovation of chakkalaparambil road in ward 8 kumbalanghi gp general civil work
Annual plan 268 24 renovation of&#x0d chakkalaparambil road in ward 8 &#x0d kumbalanghi gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type