Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Accumulated Earth And Jungle Clearance In Rsd D83 Canal Bed From Eklaspur (V) At Km.35.559 To Khanapur(v) At Km.39.437 Of Manthani (M) (Isd1,Manthani)
|
| Description |
Removal Of Accumulated Earth And Jungle Clearance In Rsb D83 Canal Bed From Eklaspur (V) At Km 35.559 To Khanapur (V) At Km 39.437 Of Manthani (M) (Isd1, Manthani).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 606522 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2025-26, Dt: 18-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 251 |
| EMD | 7063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of accumulated earth jungle clearance from km 19.00 to km 22.200 of minor m22r of d83 main canal jafferkhanpet(v) srirampur (m)
Removal of accumulated earth and jungle clearance from km 19.000 to km 22.200 of minor m-22r of d83 main canal, jafarkhanpet (v) srirampur (m) peddapalli-district.
Read moreRemoval of accumulated silt from canal bed and jungle clerance from km 42.778 of d83 canal to km 9.500 of rsb of d83 canal
Removal of accumulated silt from canal bed and jungle clearance from km 42.778 of d-83 canal to km 9.500 of rsb of d-83 canal.
Read moreSilt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh distributary from rd 0.00 to 25 km
Silt clearance jungle clearance sidhmukh distributary from rd 0.00 to 25 km
Read moreJungle clearance of ch.k.r.lift canal km 78.300 to 97.500
Jungle clearance of ch.k.r.lift canal km 78.300 to 97.500
Read moreSilt clearance, jungle clearance and scrapping work of laru minor from km 0.0 to km 7.200
Silt clearance, jungle clearance and scrapping work of laru minor from km 0.0 to km 7.200
Read moreSilt clearance and jungle clearance of lukhari minor from km 1.500 to km 7.530. lot 18
Silt clearance and jungle clearance of lukhari minor from km 1.500 to km 7.530. lot 18
Read moreSilt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Silt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of derwa dy (capacity 52 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 15.000
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of mednipur dy (capacity 72 cusec) from km.0.000 to km. 12.500
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of khotta dy (capacity 25 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 5.000
Read moreof your Industry type