Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Accumulated Silt From Canal Bed And Jungle Clerance From Km 42.778 Of D83 Canal To Km 9.500 Of Rsb Of D83 Canal
|
| Description |
Removal Of Accumulated Silt From Canal Bed And Jungle Clearance From Km 42.778 Of D 83 Canal To Km 9.500 Of Rsb Of D 83 Canal.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 606484 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2025-26, Dt: 18-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1334 |
| EMD | 37683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRemoval of accumulated earth jungle clearance from km 19.00 to km 22.200 of minor m22r of d83 main canal jafferkhanpet(v) srirampur (m)
Removal of accumulated earth and jungle clearance from km 19.000 to km 22.200 of minor m-22r of d83 main canal, jafarkhanpet (v) srirampur (m) peddapalli-district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance estimate for the operation and maintenance of the canal from km 35.761 of d83 canal to km 15.770 of rsb d83 canal for the khariff 2024-25 season.
Annual maintenance estimate for the operation and maintenance of the canal from km.35.761 of d83 canal to km.15.770 of rsb-d/83 canal for the khariff 2024-25 season.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreJcrdlis-ii - accumulated earth of gravity main canal from ashwaraopally reservoir to chittakodur reservoir 9.500 km to 14.000 km
Jcrdlis-ii - accumulated earth of gravity main canal from ashwaraopally reservoir to chittakodur reservoir 9.500 km to 14.000 km jangaon
Read moreRemoval of accumulated earth and jungle clearance in rsd d83 canal bed from eklaspur (v) at km.35.559 to khanapur(v) at km.39.437 of manthani (m) (isd1,manthani)
Removal of accumulated earth and jungle clearance in rsb d83 canal bed from eklaspur (v) at km 35.559 to khanapur (v) at km 39.437 of manthani (m) (isd1, manthani).
Read moreSilt clerance from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000 of alona dy.
Silt clerance from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000 of alona dy.
Read moreof your Industry type