Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Accumulated Earth Jungle Clearance From Km 19.00 To Km 22.200 Of Minor M22 R Of D83 Main Canal Jafferkhanpet(v) Srirampur (M)
|
| Description |
Removal Of Accumulated Earth And Jungle Clearance From Km 19.000 To Km 22.200 Of Minor M 22 R Of D83 Main Canal, Jafarkhanpet (V) Srirampur (M) Peddapalli District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 697501 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2026-27, Dated: 27-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 121 |
| EMD | 3415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of accumulated silt from canal bed and jungle clerance from km 42.778 of d83 canal to km 9.500 of rsb of d83 canal
Removal of accumulated silt from canal bed and jungle clearance from km 42.778 of d-83 canal to km 9.500 of rsb of d-83 canal.
Read moreRepairs to ot 1r at km 1.309 of sub minor 5r of minor m22r of d83 main canal near vennampally(v), srirampur(m)
Repairs to ot 1r at km:1.309 of sub-minor 5r of minor m-22r of d83 main canal near vennampalli (v), srirampur(m)peddapalli-district.
Read moreRepairs to aquaduct at km 1.475 of 1r of sub minor 5rof minor m22r of d83 main canal near vennampalli(v), srirampur(m)
Repairs to aquaduct km:1.475 of 1r of sub-minor 5r of minor m-22r of d83 main canal near vennampalli (v), srirampur(m) peddapalli-district.
Read moreRemoval of accumulated earth and jungle clearance in rsd d83 canal bed from eklaspur (v) at km.35.559 to khanapur(v) at km.39.437 of manthani (m) (isd1,manthani)
Removal of accumulated earth and jungle clearance in rsb d83 canal bed from eklaspur (v) at km 35.559 to khanapur (v) at km 39.437 of manthani (m) (isd1, manthani).
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000, km 10.500 to km. 14.000 and km. 21.000 to km. 22.200
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 0.000 to km. 2.000, km 10.500 to km. 14.000 and km. 21.000 to km. 22.200
Read moreof your Industry type