Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Aquaduct At Km 1.475 Of 1 R Of Sub Minor 5 Rof Minor M22 R Of D83 Main Canal Near Vennampalli(v), Srirampur(m)
|
| Description |
Repairs To Aquaduct Km:1.475 Of 1 R Of Sub Minor 5 R Of Minor M 22 R Of D83 Main Canal Near Vennampalli (V), Srirampur(m) Peddapalli District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 697519 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2026-27, Dated: 27-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 58 |
| EMD | 1621 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to ot 1r at km 1.309 of sub minor 5r of minor m22r of d83 main canal near vennampally(v), srirampur(m)
Repairs to ot 1r at km:1.309 of sub-minor 5r of minor m-22r of d83 main canal near vennampalli (v), srirampur(m)peddapalli-district.
Read moreRemoval of accumulated earth jungle clearance from km 19.00 to km 22.200 of minor m22r of d83 main canal jafferkhanpet(v) srirampur (m)
Removal of accumulated earth and jungle clearance from km 19.000 to km 22.200 of minor m-22r of d83 main canal, jafarkhanpet (v) srirampur (m) peddapalli-district.
Read moreEmergency repairs to canal lining at damaged portion from km27.427 to km30 of minor m22r of d83 main canal of mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs to canal lining at damaged portion from km. 27.427 to km. 30.000 of minor m-22r of d83 main canal of mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert at km37.119 on m22r minor of d83 canal of mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Re-construction of pipe culvert at km. 37.119 on m-22r minor of d83 canal of mutharam(mnt) (m),peddapally district.
Read moreRepairs to 29l d83 canal ot shutter gate rangapur (v), peddapalli (m)
Repairs to 29l-d83 canal ot shutter gate, rangapur(v), peddapally(m), peddapally district
Read moreFdr-temporary repairs at km33.000 of m22r canal, haripuram(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapalli (d)
Fdr - temporary repairs at km:33.000 of m22-r canal, haripuram(v), mutharam(mnt)(m), peddapally district
Read moreRepairs to 8r ot and 9r ot of d83 canal
Emergency repairs to damaged shutters of 8r ot 9r ot of d83 canal in julapalli(v), julapalli(m) peddapalli dist.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreof your Industry type