Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Repairs To Canal Lining At Damaged Portion From Km27.427 To Km30 Of Minor M22 R Of D83 Main Canal Of Mutharam(mnt)(M),Peddapally(d)
|
| Description |
Emergency Repairs To Canal Lining At Damaged Portion From Km. 27.427 To Km. 30.000 Of Minor M 22 R Of D83 Main Canal Of Mutharam(mnt) (M), Peddapally District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 618991 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26,Dt:13.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 13 |
| EMD | 365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert at km37.119 on m22r minor of d83 canal of mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Re-construction of pipe culvert at km. 37.119 on m-22r minor of d83 canal of mutharam(mnt) (m),peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.25.423 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.265 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreEmergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapally(d)
Emergency repairs at km.24.519 of rsb d83 canal, seethampet (v), mutharam(mnt) (m), peddapally district.
Read moreFdr-temporary repairs at km33.000 of m22r canal, haripuram(v), mutharam(mnt)(m),peddapalli (d)
Fdr - temporary repairs at km:33.000 of m22-r canal, haripuram(v), mutharam(mnt)(m), peddapally district
Read moreEmergency repairs to 12r ot and 13l ot of d83 canal
Emergency repairs to damaged shutters of 12r ot 13l ot of d83 canal in kachapur(v), julapalli(m) peddapalli dist.
Read moreRepairs to retaining wall at km 19.95 of d83 main canal near kachapur (v), julapally (m), peddapally district.
Repairs to retaining wall km.19.95 of d/83 main canal near kachapur (v) julaplly(m), peddapally (district).
Read moreRemoval of accumulated earth jungle clearance from km 19.00 to km 22.200 of minor m22r of d83 main canal jafferkhanpet(v) srirampur (m)
Removal of accumulated earth and jungle clearance from km 19.000 to km 22.200 of minor m-22r of d83 main canal, jafarkhanpet (v) srirampur (m) peddapalli-district.
Read moreRepairs to ot 1r at km 1.309 of sub minor 5r of minor m22r of d83 main canal near vennampally(v), srirampur(m)
Repairs to ot 1r at km:1.309 of sub-minor 5r of minor m-22r of d83 main canal near vennampalli (v), srirampur(m)peddapalli-district.
Read moreRepairs to aquaduct at km 1.475 of 1r of sub minor 5rof minor m22r of d83 main canal near vennampalli(v), srirampur(m)
Repairs to aquaduct km:1.475 of 1r of sub-minor 5r of minor m-22r of d83 main canal near vennampalli (v), srirampur(m) peddapalli-district.
Read moreof your Industry type