Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Muncipality 2024 25 Project No 517 Ward 41 Renovation Of Shivaji Nagar Road Purakkattukunnu 4 Cent Colony Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaring, Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
517/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148462 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 726/25-completion of drinking water supply project in kinar parisaram colony renovation of drinking water supply project in purakkattukunnu 4 cent colony in ward 41-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25-general civil work
Completion of drinking water supply project in kinar parisaram colony renovation of drinking water supply project in purakkattukunnu 4 cent colony in ward 41
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality2025-26 project no 230/26 rennovation of moorkkanad sivakshethram kizhake nada road balance portion alumparambu - purakkattukunnu road - in ward 41-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality2025-26&#x0d project no 230/26 rennovation of moorkkanad&#x0d sivakshethram kizhake nada road balance&#x0d portion alumparambu - purakkattukunnu road -&#x0d in ward 41-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0569/22annual plan-s0569/22-irinjalakuda muncipality-mortuary block extension-electrification
-mortuary block extension-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Annual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Read moreAnnual plan moorchira 4 cent colony road ward 13 ( re tender)
Annual plan moorchira 4 cent colony road ward 13 project no 237 in kaladi gp
Read moreGeneral-project no 722/25-construction of chathrap kayal bund road in ward 41-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Construction of chathrap kayal bund road in ward 41
Read moreof your Industry type