Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 726/25 Completion Of Drinking Water Supply Project In Kinar Parisaram Colony Renovation Of Drinking Water Supply Project In Purakkattukunnu 4 Cent Colony In Ward 41 Irinjalakuda Muncipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Completion Of Drinking Water Supply Project In Kinar Parisaram Colony Renovation Of Drinking Water Supply Project In Purakkattukunnu 4 Cent Colony In Ward 41
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759902_2 |
|
Reference Number |
726/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6252 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247707 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25 project no 517 ward 41-renovation of shivaji nagar road purakkattukunnu 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Retaring, concrete
Read moreVellangallur grama panchayat jaram kinar drinking water project maintenance
Vellangallur grama panchayat jaram kinar drinking water project maintenance - electricalwork
Read moreRetender vellangallur gp jaram kinar drinking water project maintenance
Retender vellangallur gp jaram kinar drinking water project maintenance electrical work
Read moreGeneral-project no 638/25-thaliyakkonam drinking water supply scheme -well renovation in ward 40-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Thaliyakkonam drinking water supply scheme -well renovation in ward 40-
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 694/25-laksham veedu swasraya drinking water scheme in ward 37-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 694/25-laksham veedu swasraya drinking water scheme in ward 37-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 726/24-25-nambrath footpath-general civil work
Footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-thenmala gp-anapettakongal 4 cent colony drinking water project-pr.no.160/26
Anapettakongal 4 cent colony drinking water project
Read moreDeposit_kunnamkulam muncipality _samruthi drinking water project urban agglomeration_general civil work
Deposit_kunnamkulam muncipality _samruthi drinking water project urban agglomeration_general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no.90 ward 38-renovation of varna theatre road-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 138/25 providing side net for kandaramthara park-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Providing side net for kandaramthara park
Read moreof your Industry type