Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe(bhi)/Bhi 61/2022 23 Special Repair / Replacement Of E/M Plants And Machinaries At Af Stn Bhisiana
|
| Description |
Special Repair / Replacement Of E/M Plants And Machinaries At Af Stn Bhisiana
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_586461_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(BHI)/BHI-61/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Bhisiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-61/2022-23 special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-61/2022-23
Special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Special repair replacement of em plants machinaries 
 at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-17/2023-24 repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af stn bhisiana
Repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-19/2023-24 conversion of overhead (oh) lt lines to underground (ug) cable at af stn ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Conversion of overhead (oh) lt lines to underground (ug) cable at af stn ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-41/2022-23
Repair and maintenance of external electrification, external water supply, pump, pipe line, dg sets, cables and connected items at af station abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-34/2023-24 repair to certain roads afs at abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-34/2023-24 repair to certain roads afs at abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-18/2023-24 post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-65/2023-24 construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreof your Industry type