Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe(bhi)/Bhi 19/2023 24 Conversion Of Overhead (Oh) Lt Lines To Underground (Ug) Cable At Af Stn Ferozepur Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Description |
Conversion Of Overhead (Oh) Lt Lines To Underground (Ug) Cable At Af Stn Ferozepur Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(BHI)/BHI-19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Bhisiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Spl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-65/2023-24 construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-33/2023-24 repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-33/2023-24 repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-34/2023-24 repair to certain roads afs at abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-34/2023-24 repair to certain roads afs at abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-18/2023-24 post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-17/2023-24 repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af stn bhisiana
Repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-61/2022-23 special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-61/2022-23 special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Read moreof your Industry type