Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe(bhi)/Bhi 34/2023 24 Repair To Certain Roads Afs At Abohar Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Description |
Cwe(bhi)/Bhi 34/2023 24 Repair To Certain Roads Afs At Abohar Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(BHI)/BHI-34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Bhisiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to certain roads at afs abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to certain roads at afs abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-33/2023-24 repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-33/2023-24 repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-17/2023-24 repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af stn bhisiana
Repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-18/2023-24 post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Read moreTerm contract for artificier works at afs abohar under ge(af) bhisiana
Term contract for artificier works at afs abohar under ge(af) bhisiana
Read moreTerm contract for artificers works at afs abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
As per boq/price schedule
Read moreTerm contract for artificier works at afs abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Term contract for artificier works at afs abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-29/2023-24 repair to runway of pme work and other certain repair at af station bhisiana
Repair to runway of pme work and other certain repair at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-65/2023-24 construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreof your Industry type