Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe(bhi)/Bhi 33/2023 24 Repair To Certain Roads In Domestic And Technical Area At Ferozepur Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Description |
Cwe(bhi)/Bhi 33/2023 24 Repair To Certain Roads In Domestic And Technical Area At Ferozepur Under Ge (Af) Bhisiana
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_618114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(BHI)/BHI-33/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Bhisiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-17/2023-24 repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af stn bhisiana
Repair of certain roads in domestic area (zone-i) at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-34/2023-24 repair to certain roads afs at abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-34/2023-24 repair to certain roads afs at abohar under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-18/2023-24 post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Post att to certain buildings in technical area at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Cwe(bhi)/bhi-42/2023-24 improvement to certain omqs and smqs at af stn bhisiana
Read moreRepair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-65/2023-24 construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Construction of connecting security perimeter road at station ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-27/2023-24 repair / maintenance of roads in technical area under age b/r-i at af station bhisiana
Repair / maintenance of roads in technical area under age b/r-i at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-27/2023-24 repair / maintenance of roads in technical area under age b/r-i at af station bhisiana
Repair / maintenance of roads in technical area under age b/r-i at af station bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-19/2023-24 conversion of overhead (oh) lt lines to underground (ug) cable at af stn ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Conversion of overhead (oh) lt lines to underground (ug) cable at af stn ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read more2nd call for repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
2nd call for repair to certain roads in domestic and technical area at 44 weu ferozepur under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreof your Industry type