Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair / Replacement Of E/M Plants And Machinaries At Af Stn Bhisiana
|
| Description |
Special Repair Replacement Of Em Plants Machinaries 
At Af Stn Bhisiana
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_715891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(BHI)/BHI-12/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhisiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801508 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-61/2022-23 special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Read moreCwe(bhi)/bhi-61/2022-23 special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Special repair / replacement of e/m plants and machinaries at af stn bhisiana
Read moreSpecial repair/replacement of 5 mva 66/11 kva power transformer at af stn bhisiana
Special repair/replacement of 5 mva 66/11 kva 
 power transformer at af stn bhisiana
Read moreSpecial repair replacement of ber e m items at af stn bikaner under ge af nal
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreSpecial repair replacement of ber dg sets and certain e/m installations at af stn leh
Special repair replacement of ber dg sets and certain e/m installations at af stn leh
Read moreSpecial repair replacement of e and m installation of hu hangar lights at af stn phalodi
Special repair replacement of e and m installation of hu hangar lights at af stn phalodi
Read moreof your Industry type