Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clining Of Nala Near India Tvs Showroom Mall Road Ward 76 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Clining Of Nala Near India Tvs Showroom Mall Road Ward 76 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_953518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
122/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17366 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1666326 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreDevellopment of kabir vatika near tvs showroom, dabwali road, mc sirsa
Devellopment of kabir vatika near tvs showroom, dabwali road, mc sirsa
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 ke antargat ravidas mandir marg nala safai ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat ravidas mandir marg nala safai ka karya.
Read moreImprovement of circular road nala in front of harbansh mohal thana ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of circular road nala in front of harbansh mohal thana ward-76 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 ke ravidas mandir marg va suclar marg tak nala safai ka karya
Zone-01 ward-76 ke ravidas mandir marg va suclar marg tak nala safai ka karya
Read moreImprovemnet of circular road nala lucknowa fatak to front of sagun hotel ward-76 zone-01
Improvemnet of circular road nala lucknowa fatak to front of sagun hotel ward-76 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 ke antargat ravidas mandir marg v asuklar marg nala safai ka karya
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat ravidas mandir marg v asuklar marg nala safai ka karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-89 ke antargat sabji mandi se bheekaram sweets avam 76/571 se 76/46 tak nala safai ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-89 ke antargat sabji mandi se bheekaram sweets avam 76/571 se 76/46 tak nala safai ka karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-89 ke antargat sabji mandi se bheekaram sweets avam 76/571 se 76/46 tak nala safai ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-89 ke antargat sabji mandi se bheekaram sweets avam 76/571 se 76/46 tak nala safai ka karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 via 90 kr antargat secular marg ke kinare-kinare nala safai ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-76 via 90 kr antargat secular marg ke kinare-kinare nala safai ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type