Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemnet Of Circular Road Nala Lucknowa Fatak To Front Of Sagun Hotel Ward 76 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvemnet Of Circular Road Nala Lucknowa Fatak To Front Of Sagun Hotel Ward 76 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_948448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 93510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-76 Zone-01 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644637 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of floor in front of sagun hotel ward 76 zone 1
Improvement of floor in front of sagun hotel ward 76 zone 1
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 ke antargat moter market to lucknowa fatak tak side patarey ka sudhar ka karya
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat moter market to lucknowa fatak tak side patarey ka sudhar ka karya
Read moreImprovement of circular road nala in front of harbansh mohal thana ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of circular road nala in front of harbansh mohal thana ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovment of circular road nala 65/58 to balmiki bastee ward-76 zone-1
Improvment of circular road nala 65/58 to balmiki bastee ward-76 zone-1
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat lucknowa phatak ke pass 64/216 to 64/238 via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Zone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat lucknowa phatak ke pass 64/216 to 64/238 via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Read moreImprovement of street from lal fatak to dot nala ward-01 under zone-01
Improvement of street from lal fatak to dot nala ward-01 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement and beautification of jhandarohan sthal lucknow fatak, ghasiyari madi and ghasiyari manid water tank ward-76 zone-01
Improvement and beautification of jhandarohan sthal lucknow fatak, ghasiyari madi and ghasiyari manid water tank ward-76 zone-01
Read moreClining of nala near india tvs showroom mall road ward-76 zone-01
Clining of nala near india tvs showroom mall road ward-76 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 ke antargat ravidas mandir marg nala safai ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-76 ke antargat ravidas mandir marg nala safai ka karya.
Read moreconstruction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Construction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type