Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Circular Road Nala In Front Of Harbansh Mohal Thana Ward 76 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Circular Road Nala In Front Of Harbansh Mohal Thana Ward 76 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_948440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 92449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1666412 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street from circular road to moti mohal masjid va moti mohal chauraha ward -76 zone-01
Improvement of street from circular road to moti mohal masjid va moti mohal chauraha ward -76 zone-01
Read moreRoad restoration work from kaithrin hospital to harbansh mohal post office ward-76 zone-01
Road restoration work from kaithrin hospital to harbansh mohal post office ward-76 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat moti mohal chauraha se teen mandir chauraha tak road navinikarana ka karya
Zone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat moti mohal chauraha se teen mandir chauraha tak road navinikarana ka karya
Read moreImprovement of street by cc patch moti mohal ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc patch moti mohal ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovemnet of circular road nala lucknowa fatak to front of sagun hotel ward-76 zone-01
Improvemnet of circular road nala lucknowa fatak to front of sagun hotel ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road from mare company pul to harvansh mohal ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of road from mare company pul to harvansh mohal ward-76 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat lucknowa phatak ke pass 64/216 to 64/238 via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Zone-01 ward-76 harbansh mohal ke antargat lucknowa phatak ke pass 64/216 to 64/238 via cc road ka nirmaan karya
Read moreImprovement of strret by cc patch king market harijan coloney and harvansh mohal ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of strret by cc patch king market harijan coloney and harvansh mohal ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of atal gate and sirkee mohal gate zone-01
Improvement of atal gate and sirkee mohal gate zone-01
Read more13. construction of interlocking in ward 76 harbansh mohal in malviya aprk at arya nagar avidhan sabha kanpur
13. construction of interlocking in ward 76 harbansh mohal in malviya aprk at arya nagar avidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type