Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Pln Cherukole Gp Pro.No. 68/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Anganwadies General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Pln Cherukole Gp Pro.No. 68/2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Anganwadies General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638293_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 18689 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General civil worklan- cherukole gp- pro.no. 67/2023-24 - fhc first floor construction
General civil worklan- cherukole gp- pro.no. 67/2023-24 - fhc first floor construction
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- cherukole gp- pro.no.146/23-24 maintening primary facilities in veterinary hospital,cherukole gp
Annual plan- cherukole gp- pro.no.146/23-24 maintening primary facilities in veterinary hospital,cherukole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-65/2024-25 kavassery gp v-maintanance to various anganwadies-general civil work
Annual plan-65/2024-25 kavassery gp v-maintanance to various anganwadies-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukole gp .pro.no.199/23-24 ward 9-kudilimukku - thevarkattil padi road maintenance .ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-cherukole gp .pro.no.199/23-24 ward 9-kudilimukku - thevarkattil padi road maintenance .ward 9-general civil work
Read morePgp-68 annual plan-maintenance of various anganwadies in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp-68 annual plan-maintenance of various anganwadies in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Read moreAyavana gp 2025-26 convert various anganwadies to smart anganwadies-pro no 179/26- general civil work
Referboq
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.288/24-maintenance of various anganwas in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type