Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherukole Gp Pro.No.146/23 24 Maintening Primary Facilities In Veterinary Hospital,Cherukole Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherukole Gp Pro.No.146/23 24 Maintening Primary Facilities In Veterinary Hospital,Cherukole Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638342_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 8932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
L annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.146/2024-25
Ollukkara block side protection work to kozhukkully polukkara vandichaal in nadathara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no s0093/24 - electrification works at veterinary hospital in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Annual plan-pro.no s0093/24 - electrification works at veterinary hospital in kilimanoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Read morePoothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 37/24 veterinary hospital kadankuzhi road tarring in ward 16
Poothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 37/24 veterinary hospital kadankuzhi road tarring ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.146/2023-2024, vandanmedu gp-thumboormozhi compost unit maintenance
Annual plan-pro.no.146/2023-2024, vandanmedu gp-thumboormozhi compost unit maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 veterinary hospital - septic tank replacement.-pro.no. 237/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 krishibhavan veterinary hospital-road construction-pro.no. 81/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.237/23-24 vallicode gp- construction of toilet in veterinary hospital in ward no.02
Annual plan-pro.no.237/23-24 vallicode gp- construction of toilet in veterinary hospital in ward no.02
Read moreof your Industry type