Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherukole Gp .Pro.No.199/23 24 Ward 9 Kudilimukku Thevarkattil Padi Road Maintenance .Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherukole Gp .Pro.No.199/23 24 Ward 9 Kudilimukku Thevarkattil Padi Road Maintenance .Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638342_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-concreting of kudilumukku thevarkattil padi road in ward 9 of cherukole gp-89/24
Annual plan-concreting of kudilumukku thevarkattil padi road in ward 9 of cherukole gp-89/24
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- cherukole gp- pro.no.146/23-24 maintening primary facilities in veterinary hospital,cherukole gp
Annual plan- cherukole gp- pro.no.146/23-24 maintening primary facilities in veterinary hospital,cherukole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 200/23-24 cherukole gp nedunkandathil padi purathamannil padi road maintenance- ward 2-in ward 2 - project no.200/ 2023-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pro. 200/23-24 cherukole gp nedunkandathil padi purathamannil padi road maintenance- ward 2-in ward 2 - project no.200/ 2023-24-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Annual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukole gp project no.51/24 poothethu padi venattu padi -road maintenance in ward 1
Annual plan cherukole gp project no.51/24 poothethu padi venattu padi road maintenance in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25&#x0d kollerikal padi mutton padi&#x0d circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.20/23-24- sasthri memorial road concrete ( pullikattil padi - kalappakottu padi road) ward 8- second stage
Annual plan pro.no.20/23-24sasthri memorial road concrete second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.188/23-24- marthoma palli pady - kuzhikala padi road concrete- ward 5-
Annual plan-pro.no.188/23-24- marthoma palli pady - kuzhikala padi road concrete- ward 5-
Read moreof your Industry type