Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Civil Worklan Cherukole Gp Pro.No. 67/2023 24 Fhc First Floor Construction
|
| Description |
General Civil Worklan Cherukole Gp Pro.No. 67/2023 24 Fhc First Floor Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual pln- cherukole gp- pro.no. 68/2023-24- maintenance of various anganwadies-general civil work
Annual pln- cherukole gp- pro.no. 68/2023-24- maintenance of various anganwadies-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,mannoopoyil vattachira road (pro.no.67)- pro.no 67-general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac ads aryancode gp completion of fhc building first floor completion work of first floor of fhc chembooru aryancode gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- cherukole gp- pro.no.146/23-24 maintening primary facilities in veterinary hospital,cherukole gp
Annual plan- cherukole gp- pro.no.146/23-24 maintening primary facilities in veterinary hospital,cherukole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukole gp .pro.no.199/23-24 ward 9-kudilimukku - thevarkattil padi road maintenance .ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-cherukole gp .pro.no.199/23-24 ward 9-kudilimukku - thevarkattil padi road maintenance .ward 9-general civil work
Read moreChithara gp fhc mancode health sub center completion of first floor (373/26)
Chithara gp fhc mancode health sub center completion of first floor (373/26)
Read moreLac-ads-mla-adf- construction of the first floor of noolppuzha fhc and preparation of related facilities - noolppuzha gp-balance work -general civil work
Lac-ads-mla-adf- construction of the&#x0d first floor of noolppuzha fhc and preparation&#x0d of related facilities - noolppuzha gp-balance&#x0d work -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Read morePro.no.191/23-24-cherukole gp -completion of take a break
Pro.no.191/23-24-cherukole gp -completion of take a break
Read moreof your Industry type