Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ta 9901 Az Gen. Cplg. Disc To Drg. 14301076001 Rev
Description
1)ta 9901 Az Gen. Cplg. Disc To Drg. 14301076001 Rev. 08. Note Heat Treatment Will Be Done By Party Out Side Bhel. Qty: 80 No
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id E5953000
Reference
Number
E5953000
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app

Start Date April 12, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/04/2025

Expired 501 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise