Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disc Pack Lovejoy Em 790 140 Cplg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4758642 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
MARUTHI ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
101900
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Charles Stephen
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARUTHI ENTERPRISES | Make : RATHI make LOVEJOY Model : RATHI MAKE LOVEJOY DISC PACK SET Title : RATHI make LOVEJOY SPARE DISC PACK SET FOR LOVEJOY EM 790/140(I/I) COUPLIG | 23-03-2024 10:27:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARUTHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DISC PACK LOVEJOY EM 790 -140 CPLG | 101900.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RATHI make LOVEJOY SPARE DISC PACK SET FOR LOVEJOY EM 790/140(I/I) COUPLIG | RATHI make LOVEJOY | RATHI MAKE LOVEJOY DISC PACK SET | 1 | ₹ 101900.000 |