Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ta 7003 Az Diode Wheel Assy To Drg. No. 07211010047 V00 Rev. 08.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6478285 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ta 9901 az grommet to drg. no. 34301076019 rev 01.
1)ta 9901 az grommet to drg. no. 34301076019 rev 01. to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 150 no 2)ta9901az grommet (20 tk x 45 x 54) to drg. no. 34301076017 rev.01. to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 150 no
Read moreTa 9901 az gen. cplg. disc to drg. 14301076001 rev
1)ta 9901 az gen. cplg. disc to drg. 14301076001 rev. 08. note - heat treatment will be done by party out side bhel. qty: 80 no
Read moreof your Industry type