Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Problematic 10/16 Mva,132/33k V T 2 Transformer At 220k V Mahendergarh.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Problematic 10/16 Mva,132/33k V T 2 Transformer At 220k V Mahendergarh.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_525894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20260F56F8B9 B1AD 4A50 9CA1 E09A1C86B087974HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 13050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahendragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=604861 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2026 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2026
Expired 83 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of problematic 10/16mva,132/33kv t-2 transformer at 220kv mahendergarh.
Replacement of problematic 10/16mva,132/33kv t-2 transformer at 220kv mahendergarh.
Read moreReplacement of problematic 10/16mva,132/11kv t-4 transformer at 220kv mahendergarh.
Replacement of problematic 10/16mva,132/11kv t-4 transformer at 220kv mahendergarh.
Read moreAugmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Augmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva
Augmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus &#x0d 2x10/16mva
Read moreSpecial estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Special estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Read moreErection of 3rd 10/16mva ptr at 132/33kv ss nagaram in suryapet district, omc, nalgonda
Erection of 3rd 10/16mva ptr at 132/33kv ss nagaram in suryapet district, omc, nalgonda
Read morePainting of 220 132kv 132 33kv power transformer and 33 44kv station transformer at 220kv substation jhajhra
Painting of 220 132kv 132 33kv power transformer and 33 44kv station transformer at 220kv substation jhajhra
Read moreof your Industry type