Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 220k V Substation Rewari From 3x100 Mva, 220/132k V Plus (1x40/50 Mva Plus 2x20/25 Mva) 132/33k V Plus 2x10/16 Mva, 132/11k V T/Fs To 3x100 Mva, 220/132k V Plus (2x40/50 Mva Plus 1x20/25 Mva) 132/33k V Plus 2x10/16 Mva
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 220k V Substation Rewari From 3x100 Mva, 220/132k V Plus (1x40/50 Mva Plus 2x20/25 Mva) 132/33k V Plus 2x10/16 Mva, 132/11k V T/Fs To 3x100 Mva, 220/132k V Plus (2x40/50 Mva Plus 1x20/25 Mva) 132/33k V Plus &Amp#X0d
2x10/16 Mva
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_474748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E396A88A 37AB 48AA A764 17BA4CE037BE974HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 20410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552658 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2025
Expired 318 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Augmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Read moreSpecial estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Special estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Read moreS/e for augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. ia hisar from 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs.
S/e for augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. ia hisar from 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 132kv s/stn. beer from 1x40/50 mva,132/33 kv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/es to 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 lv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/fs f.y.2024-25
Augmentation of 132kv s/stn. beer from 1x40/50 mva,132/33 kv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/es to 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 lv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/fs f.y.2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreReplacement of 3 sets of 132kv isolators, 6no. 132kv cts and 6no. 132kv pts at 50mva, 132/33kv grid substation katra
Replacement of 3 sets of 132kv isolators, 6no. 132kv cts and 6no. 132kv pts at 50mva, 132/33kv grid substation katra
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. uklana from 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 2x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs for the year 2024-25
Special estimate for augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. uklana from 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 2x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs for the year 2024-25
Read moreRevise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Revise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Read moreSpecial estimate for providing 20/25mva, 132/33kv hot power transformer at 132kv s/stn barwala
Special estimate for providing 20/25mva, 132/33kv hot power transformer at 132kv s/stn barwala
Read moreof your Industry type