Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Problematic 10/16 Mva,132/33k V T 2 Transformer At 220k V Mahendergarh.
Description
Replacement Of Problematic 10/16 Mva,132/33k V T 2 Transformer At 220k V Mahendergarh.
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_487352_1
Reference
Number
2025B446B48C 275B 4D8E 9DF7 5BF18CD4530C974HVP
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 13050
Tender Value -
Place Mahendragarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=565455

Start Date December 02, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 24/12/2025

Expired 254 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.