Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of From 3x100 Mva 220/132 Kv, (1x20/25 Plus 1x40/50) Mva 132/33 Kv Plus1x10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs To 3x100 Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 2x40/50 Mva 132/33 Kv Plus1x10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs.220 Kv S/Stn. Hvpnl, Isharwal
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of From 3x100 Mva 220/132 Kv, (1x20/25 Plus 1x40/50) Mva 132/33 Kv Plus1x10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs To 3x100 Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 2x40/50 Mva 132/33 Kv Plus1x10/16 Mva, 132/11 Kv T/Fs.220 Kv S/Stn. Hvpnl, Isharwal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_351633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248A763DA9 D46D 4B15 96B8 32C8D36FE8B1969HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISHARWAL ISHARWAL ISHARWAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=426950 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva
Augmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus &#x0d 2x10/16mva
Read moreSpecial estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Special estimate for the augmentation of 220kv substation bhiwani from 3x100mva, 220/132kv t/f plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/f to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/132kv plus 1x20/25mva 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva 132/11kv t/fs. special estimate for the aug
Read moreS/e for augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. ia hisar from 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs.
S/e for augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. ia hisar from 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 1x160 plus 1x100mva, 220/132kv plus 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 1x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 132kv s/stn. beer from 1x40/50 mva,132/33 kv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/es to 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 lv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/fs f.y.2024-25
Augmentation of 132kv s/stn. beer from 1x40/50 mva,132/33 kv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/es to 1x40/50 plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 lv plus 2x10/16mva,132/11kv t/fs f.y.2024-25
Read moreWork of testing of transformer oil of various 220/132kv t/fs and 132/33kv t/fs
Work of testing of transformer oil of various 220/132kv t/fs and 132/33kv t/fs
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 132 kv substation bhattu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33kv plus (1x10/16 plus 1x16/20) mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33kv plus (1x10/16 plus 1x16/20) mva, 132/11kv tfs at 132kv s/stn. bhattu kalan.
Special estimate for augmentation of 132 kv substation bhattu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33kv plus (1x10/16 plus 1x16/20) mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33kv plus (1x10/16 plus 1x16/20) mva, 132/11kv tfs at 132kv s/stn. bhattu kalan.
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Strengthening of earthing of 220/132kv, 132/33kv transformers
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220kv sub station hukmawali from 1 100 mva, 220/132kv plus 1 100 mva 220/33kv transformers to 2 100 mva 220/132kv plus 2 100 mva 220/33kv t/fs (220/132kv power t/f)
Estimate for augmentation of 220kv sub station hukmawali from 1 100 mva, 220/132kv plus 1 100 mva 220/33kv transformers to 2 100 mva 220/132kv plus 2 100 mva 220/33kv t/fs (220/132kv power t/f)
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. uklana from 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 2x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs for the year 2024-25
Special estimate for augmentation of 132 kv s/stn. uklana from 1x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 2x20/25mva, 132/33kv plus 2x16/20mva, 132/11kv t/fs for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type