Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
4/24 25 Electrification Of Anganavadi No 50, Ward 14 Under Piravom Municipality
Description
4/24 25 Electrification Of Anganavadi No 50, Ward 14 Under Piravom Municipality
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_737137_1
Reference
Number
ET11/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_4
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2492
Tender Value -
Place PIRAVOM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182486

Start Date February 12, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.