Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 50/24 Atturpady Pulinthanam Road Maintenance Ward 1 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 50/24 Atturpady Pulinthanam Road Maintenance Ward 1 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ET/2023-24_12 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW, Piravom municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreS0036/25 -pulinthanam ittyarmala road maintenance piravom municipality
S0036/25 -pulinthanam ittyarmala road maintenance piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 piravom municipality-s0041/24 maintenance of mamburathupady valeppady raod ward - 18-
Annual plan-2023-24 piravom municipality-s0041/24 maintenance of mamburathupady valeppady raod ward - 18-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0036/24-kargil road maintanance ward 11 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0036/24-kargil road maintanance ward 11 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0034/24-chandelippady road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0034/24-chandelippady road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Annual plan 47/24 pazhoor badminton court ward-23 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Annual plan-piravom municipality 2023-24-s0070/24 kunnepally - kochupally road division vii in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-55/24-asupathrippady kizhakkekkarappady raod maintanance ward 6 piravom municipality
Annual plan-55/24-asupathrippady kizhakkekkarappady raod maintanance ward 6 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0035/24-chennattu kaniyamparambil road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Annual plan-s0035/24-chennattu kaniyamparambil road maintanance ward 10 piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type