Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
16 Mtr High Mast Light Ah Vr
Description
Organisation Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4681384
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 19:19
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Deepu Kumar
Department: Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: E-municipalities - Eservices To Citizens And Employees Of Urban Local Bodies Of Uttar Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 EMROLD MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : unbrand Model : 16 Mtr High Mast Light AH-VR Title : 16 Mtr High Mast Light AH-VR 04-03-2024 10:40:31 Offline upload Qualified
2 H R ENTERPRISES Make : unbrand Model : 16 Mtr High Mast Light AH-VR Title : 16 Mtr High Mast Light AH-VR 02-03-2024 12:48:13 Offline upload Qualified
3 Ideal Placement Make : unbrand Model : 16 Mtr High Mast Light AH-VR Title : 16 Mtr High Mast Light AH-VR 04-03-2024 10:23:13 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 EMROLD MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : 16 mtr High Mast Light AH-VR 512790.00 L1
2 Ideal Placement Item Categories : 16 mtr High Mast Light AH-VR 512798.00 L2
3 H R ENTERPRISES Item Categories : 16 mtr High Mast Light AH-VR 1010198.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise