Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Restoration Work From Kuldeep Nursary Chetakpuri To Phoolbagh Chaupati Ward No. 58 Zone 13 File No. 147/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Restoration Work From Kuldeep Nursary Chetakpuri To Phoolbagh Chaupati Ward No. 58 Zone 13 File No. 147/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_324890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/147/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and development work at tanki wala park chetakpuri ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 56/23x13/1
Construction and development work at tanki wala park chetakpuri ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 56/23x13/1
Read moreConstruction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Construction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Construction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreRestoration/upgradation for janak taal zone -01 ward no. 01 file no. 197/23x3/3.
Restoration/upgradation for janak taal zone -01 ward no. 01 file no. 197/23x3/3.
Read moreUpgradation and restoration of nagar nigam museum, zone office 13 and labour court at phoolbagh, gwalior file no. 13/18x3/3
Upgradation and restoration of nagar nigam museum, zone office 13 and labour court at phoolbagh, gwalior file no. 13/18x3/3
Read moreConstruction of diversion channel for flood discharge from naka chandravadni pul to offo ki bagiya and ranipura puliya to near kuldeep nursery chetakpuri, mahal road file no. 29/22x3/3
Construction of diversion channel for flood discharge from naka chandravadni pul to offo ki bagiya and ranipura puliya to near kuldeep nursery chetakpuri, mahal road file no. 29/22x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type