Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Different Type Work In Nagar Nigam Building City Center Ward No. 30 File No. 147/23 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Different Type Work In Nagar Nigam Building City Center Ward No. 30 File No. 147/23 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_273626_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/147/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreMaintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 3rd call
Maintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction cc road at n block city center. ward no. 30, zone no. 11. file no. 982/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction and development of park in front of lic office city center ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 343/23x3/3
Construction and development of park in front of lic office city center ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 343/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3., 2nd call
Maintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of different type work at ambedkar manglic bhawan ward no. 23 zone 10 file no. 350/23x3/3 2nd call
Maintenance of different type work at ambedkar manglic bhawan ward no. 23 zone 10 file no. 350/23x3/3 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type